Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
103
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
101
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check