DithyrambJones's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check