Dj23mart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34