Djcs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
9
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 174