Dlamarr23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
17
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
36
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Flesh+Blood
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
49
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check