Dohertys17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check