Dohertys17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
23
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
24
I Like Killing Flies
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27