Drabaroo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Darwin Awards
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
8
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mortdecai
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Nativity 3: Dude, Where's My Donkey?!
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Acts of Violence
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38