Drivr8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Flaming Creatures
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
76
Freeway
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
75
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
70
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
66
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
65
It Might Get Loud
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
63
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
60
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Masters of Horror: Imprint
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
56
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
54
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
53
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77