DRWJ37's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
4
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70