Dude Lanez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kafka
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
15
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Taza, Son of Cochise
1954, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Osterman Weekend
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dr. M
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Rookie
1990, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 195