Dumbjaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Relic
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Guardian
1990, in 0 top lists Check