Dumbjaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jade
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
32
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
33
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
34
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
35
Survivor
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Sentinel
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
41
Mechanic: Resurrection
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
42
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Presidio
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Striking Distance
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27