Dynd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Louis Theroux: The Most Hated Family in America...
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Andromeda Strain
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tunnel Rats
2008 — a.k.a. 1968 Tunnel Rats, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
17
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check