Eddiecrd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127