Edu ohm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89