Edward5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
8
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Hamaca paraguaya
2006 — a.k.a. Paraguayan Hammock, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Klassenverhältnisse
1984 — a.k.a. Class Relations, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Treto poluvreme
2012 — a.k.a. The Third Half, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Indochine
1992 — a.k.a. Indochina, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
29
La región salvaje
2016 — a.k.a. The Untamed, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Juste la fin du monde
2016 — a.k.a. It's Only the End of the World, in 1 top list Check