Edwardbc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Satan's Little Helper
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Extract
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
House
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check