Edwardbc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Anvil: The Story of Anvil
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57