Eirikw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
2
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
3
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Bimbo's Initiation
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
7
De Gales hus
2008 — a.k.a. House of Fools, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Der Fuehrer's Face
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Dickson Experimental Sound Film
1894, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Exit of Rip and the Dwarf
1896, in 1 top list Check -
13
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Human Nature
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Minnie the Moocher
1932, in 1 top list Check -
21
New York Subway
1905, in 1 top list Check -
22
Newark Athlete
1891, in 1 top list Check -
23
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Popeye the Sailor Meets Sindbad the Sailor
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Quasi at the Quackadero
1976, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72