Elaineface's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
5
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check