Elwooddowd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Lizzie Bennet Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bachelorette
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Metropolitan
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Joy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Sleepwalkers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Koi... Mil Gaya
2003 — a.k.a. I Found Someone, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
22
Krámpack
2000 — a.k.a. Nico and Dani, in 0 top lists Check -
23
American Animals
2018, in 0 top lists -
24
Did You Wonder Who Fired the Gun?
2017, in 0 top lists