Emoxafro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check