Emoxafro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Digimon: The Movie
2000 — a.k.a. Digimon: Digital Monsters, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ: Maboroshi no...
1999 — a.k.a. Pokemon: Power of One, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26