Ericcampos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check