Etcetcetcetcetcet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
5
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check