Felipecinelavoura's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check