Fetzu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Smiley Face
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sicilia!
1999 — a.k.a. Sicily!, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sheitan
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Youth Without Youth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Lumière d'été
1943, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56