Fish_Beauty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
40
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
81
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Gerald's Game
2017, in 1 top list Check -
88
Un zoo la nuit
1987 — a.k.a. Night Zoo, in 1 top list Check -
97
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
129
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
130
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
132
The Surrogate
1984 — a.k.a. Blind Rage, in 0 top lists Check -
134
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
142
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
144
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
146
Vinyan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
150
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
159
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
162
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
166
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
177
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
178
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
180
The Client
1995, in 0 top lists Check