ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Stranger Things: Chapter Eight: The Mind Flayer
2017, in 0 top lists -
6
Mikkel og guldkortet
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Klovn Forever
2015 — a.k.a. Klown Forever, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Strong Island
2017, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108