ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
109
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
107
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
105
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
104
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
101
Before I Wake
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
97
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
94
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
93
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
92
Iron Will
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Lights Out
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
87
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
86
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100