ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
70
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Before I Wake
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
98
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
47
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
82
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108