Fourxla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
2
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40