Foxlola's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check