Francorosario's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check