Frantheman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
63
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
42
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
62
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Bulworth
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
35
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77