Frantheman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check