FrejaLiva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check