FrejaLiva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Blinkende lygter
2000 — a.k.a. Flickering Lights, in 0 top lists Check -
5
This Film Is Not Yet Rated
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Whole Nine Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
9
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32