Frncsca's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
7
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check