Frog's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
L'arnacoeur
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbreaker, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Other Man
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hôhokekyo tonari no Yamada-kun
1999 — a.k.a. My Neighbors the Yamadas, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check