FrostyThunder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
3
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check