Fsantello's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Signal
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Yves Saint Laurent
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
High-Rise
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Huntsman: Winter's War
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check