Fyhn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
12
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check