Gaffelvaffel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
2
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Annie Get Your Gun
1950, in 1 top list Check -
16
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33