Gagge_tah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check