Garrett10033's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
5
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check