Garrett10033's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
18
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41