George4mon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
49
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
54
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
115
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
116
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
119
Sur un air de Charleston
1927 — a.k.a. Charleston Parade, in 1 top list Check -
144
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
173
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
189
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
200
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
226
Bats
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
251
The War of the Worlds
1953, in 6 top lists Check -
262
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
270
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
272
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
273
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
274
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
275
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
284
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
290
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
296
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
306
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
311
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
313
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
346
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59