GGH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Henry & June
1990, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sudden Death
1995, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Anywhere But Here
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pretty Baby
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Banger Sisters
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Zapatos viejos
1993 — a.k.a. Old Shoes, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Ali
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Mary Reilly
1996, in 1 top list Check -
33
Joan of Arc
1999 — a.k.a. The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
40
Amityville II: The Possession
1982, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Cutting Edge: Going for the Gold
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
44
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64